Principal > General > Segunda B – Grupo I – Calendario 06/07

Segunda B – Grupo I – Calendario 06/07

Refrito de rfef.es

Jornada: 1 27/08/06 – Jornada: 20 21/01/07
Fuenlabrada – Leganés
Talavera – At.Madrid B
Lugo – Celta B
Rac.Ferrol – Pontevedra
Orientacion Marítima – Lanzarote
Pájara Playas – Universidad LP
Cobeña – Ourense
Rayo Vallecano – Puertollano
Sanse – Gim.Torrelavega
Racing B – Alcorcón

Jornada: 2 03/09/06 – Jornada: 21 28/01/07
Leganés – Racing B
At.Madrid B – Fuenlabrada
Celta B – Talavera
Pontevedra – Lugo
Lanzarote – Rac.Ferrol
Universidad L – Orientacion Marítima
Ourense – Pájara Playas
Puertollano – Cobeña
Gim.Torrelavega – Rayo Vallecano
Alcorcón – Sanse

Jornada: 3 10/09/06 – Jornada: 22 04/02/07
Leganés – At.Madrid B
Fuenlabrada – Celta B
Talavera – Pontevedra
Lugo – Lanzarote
Rac.Ferrol – Universidad LP
Orientacion Marítima – Ourense
Pájara Playas – Puertollano
Cobeña – Gim.Torrelavega
Rayo Vallecano – Alcorcón
Racing B – Sanse

Jornada: 4 17/09/06 – Jornada: 23 11/02/07
At.Madrid B – Racing B
Celta B – Leganés
Pontevedra – Fuenlabrada
Lanzarote – Talavera
Universidad L – Lugo
Ourense – Rac.Ferrol
Puertollano – Orientacion Marítima
Gim.Torrelavega – Pájara Playas
Alcorcón – Cobeña
Sanse – Rayo Vallecano

Jornada: 5 24/09/06 – Jornada: 24 18/02/07
At.Madrid B – Celta B
Leganés – Pontevedra
Fuenlabrada – Lanzarote
Talavera – Universidad LP
Lugo – Ourense
Rac.Ferrol – Puertollano
Orientacion Marítima – Gim.Torrelavega
Pájara Playas – Alcorcón
Cobeña – Sanse
Racing B – Rayo Vallecano

Jornada: 6 01/10/06 – Jornada: 25 25/02/07
Celta B – Racing B
Pontevedra – At.Madrid B
Lanzarote – Leganés
Universidad L – Fuenlabrada
Ourense – Talavera
Puertollano – Lugo
Gim.Torrelavega – Rac.Ferrol
Alcorcón – Orientacion Marítima
Sanse – Pájara Playas
Rayo Vallecano – Cobeña

Jornada: 7 08/10/06 – Jornada: 26 04/03/07
Celta B – Pontevedra
At.Madrid B – Lanzarote
Leganés – Universidad LP
Fuenlabrada – Ourense
Talavera – Puertollano
Lugo – Gim.Torrelavega
Rac.Ferrol – Alcorcón
Orientacion Marítima – Sanse
Pájara Playas – Rayo Vallecano
Racing B – Cobeña

Jornada: 8 15/10/06 – Jornada: 27 11/03/07
Pontevedra – Racing B
Lanzarote – Celta B
Universidad L – At.Madrid B
Ourense – Leganés
Puertollano – Fuenlabrada
Gim.Torrelavega – Talavera
Alcorcón – Lugo
Sanse – Rac.Ferrol
Rayo Vallecano – Orientacion Marítima
Cobeña – Pájara Playas

Jornada: 9 22/10/06 – Jornada: 28 18/03/07
Pontevedra – Lanzarote
Celta B – Universidad LP
At.Madrid B – Ourense
Leganés – Puertollano
Fuenlabrada – Gim.Torrelavega
Talavera – Alcorcón
Lugo – Sanse
Rac.Ferrol – Rayo Vallecano
Orientacion Marítima – Cobeña
Racing B – Pájara Playas

Jornada: 10 29/10/06 – Jornada: 29 25/03/07
Lanzarote – Racing B
Universidad L – Pontevedra
Ourense – Celta B
Puertollano – At.Madrid B
Gim.Torrelavega – Leganés
Alcorcón – Fuenlabrada
Sanse – Talavera
Rayo Vallecano – Lugo
Cobeña – Rac.Ferrol
Pájara Playas – Orientacion Marítima

Jornada: 11 05/11/06 – Jornada: 30 01/04/07
Lanzarote – Universidad LP
Pontevedra – Ourense
Celta B – Puertollano
At.Madrid B – Gim.Torrelavega
Leganés – Alcorcón
Fuenlabrada – Sanse
Talavera – Rayo Vallecano
Lugo – Cobeña
Rac.Ferrol – Pájara Playas
Racing B – Orientacion Marítima

Jornada: 12 12/11/06 – Jornada: 31 08/04/07
Universidad L – Racing B
Ourense – Lanzarote
Puertollano – Pontevedra
Gim.Torrelavega – Celta B
Alcorcón – At.Madrid B
Sanse – Leganés
Rayo Vallecano – Fuenlabrada
Cobeña – Talavera
Pájara Playas – Lugo
Orientacion Marítima – Rac.Ferrol

Jornada: 13 19/11/06 – Jornada: 32 15/04/07
Universidad L – Ourense
Lanzarote – Puertollano
Pontevedra – Gim.Torrelavega
Celta B – Alcorcón
At.Madrid B – Sanse
Leganés – Rayo Vallecano
Fuenlabrada – Cobeña
Talavera – Pájara Playas
Lugo – Orientacion Marítima
Racing B – Rac.Ferrol

Jornada: 14 26/11/06 – Jornada: 33 22/04/07
Ourense – Racing B
Puertollano – Universidad LP
Gim.Torrelavega – Lanzarote
Alcorcón – Pontevedra
Sanse – Celta B
Rayo Vallecano – At.Madrid B
Cobeña – Leganés
Pájara Playas – Fuenlabrada
Orientacion Marítima – Talavera
Rac.Ferrol – Lugo

Jornada: 15 03/12/06 – Jornada: 34 29/04/07
Ourense – Puertollano
Universidad L – Gim.Torrelavega
Lanzarote – Alcorcón
Pontevedra – Sanse
Celta B – Rayo Vallecano
At.Madrid B – Cobeña
Leganés – Pájara Playas
Fuenlabrada – Orientacion Marítima
Talavera – Rac.Ferrol
Racing B – Lugo

Jornada: 16 10/12/06 – Jornada: 35 06/05/07
Puertollano – Racing B
Gim.Torrelavega – Ourense
Alcorcón – Universidad LP
Sanse – Lanzarote
Rayo Vallecano – Pontevedra
Cobeña – Celta B
Pájara Playas – At.Madrid B
Orientacion Marítima – Leganés
Rac.Ferrol – Fuenlabrada
Lugo – Talavera

Jornada: 17 17/12/06 – Jornada: 36 13/05/07
Puertollano – Gim.Torrelavega
Ourense – Alcorcón
Universidad L – Sanse
Lanzarote – Rayo Vallecano
Pontevedra – Cobeña
Celta B – Pájara Playas
At.Madrid B – Orientacion Marítima
Leganés – Rac.Ferrol
Fuenlabrada – Lugo
Racing B – Talavera

Jornada: 18 07/01/07 – Jornada: 37 20/05/07
Racing B – Gim.Torrelavega
Alcorcón – Puertollano
Sanse – Ourense
Rayo Vallecano – Universidad LP
Cobeña – Lanzarote
Pájara Playas – Pontevedra
Orientacion Marítima – Celta B
Rac.Ferrol – At.Madrid B
Lugo – Leganés
Talavera – Fuenlabrada

Jornada: 19 14/01/07 – Jornada: 38 27/05/07
Gim.Torrelavega – Alcorcón
Puertollano – Sanse
Ourense – Rayo Vallecano
Universidad L – Cobeña
Lanzarote – Pájara Playas
Pontevedra – Orientacion Marítima
Celta B – Rac.Ferrol
At.Madrid B – Lugo
Leganés – Talavera
Fuenlabrada – Racing B

<